Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, LABURNUM AVENUE, PETERBOROUGH, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 3YQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
3 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.2%
Price Change
-£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£82,500
-22.2%
Sold on 3 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+24.7%
Sold on 18 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 27 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 3YQ
← Back to All Properties