Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, STYLMAN ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR5 9ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£134,000
+28.2%
Sold on 7 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,500
+207.4%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 24 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 9ET
← Back to All Properties