Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, FIDDLERS DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN3 3TT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+269.1%
Price Change
+£226,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+269.1%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Detached
+£226,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,995
Sold on 1 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN3 3TT
← Back to All Properties