52, SENIOR STREET, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD5 8BW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£80,000+4.6%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,500+247.7%
Sold on 29 May 2009
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,000-20.0%
Sold on 13 August 1999
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 16 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1