Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, VICTOR STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 2SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£211,500
Last Sold Price
27 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.9%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£211,500
+48.9%
Sold on 27 February 2023
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+22.4%
Sold on 1 July 2021
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+231.4%
Sold on 9 November 2012
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 5 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 2SA
← Back to All Properties