24, SHELLEY WALK, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF3 4QD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,000+15.0%
Sold on 10 October 2018
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000-11.5%
Sold on 21 December 2017
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000+182.9%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Terraced
+£73,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1