197, MAYPOLE LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B14 4PS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£326,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.9%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£326,000+115.9%
Sold on 16 November 2022
Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000+128.8%
Sold on 29 January 2004
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 9 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1