Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BOND STREET, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL9 7BE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£63,000
+40.0%
Sold on 5 October 2012
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,000
-25.6%
Sold on 27 March 2012
Terraced
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,500
+34.4%
Sold on 21 March 2006
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 18 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL9 7BE
← Back to All Properties