Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, VICTORIA ROAD, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS9 1AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£399,950
Last Sold Price
27 April 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£76,302 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£399,950
+23.6%
Sold on 27 April 2012
Terraced
+£76,302 from previous sale
Sale #3
£323,648
+57.9%
Sold on 15 April 2005
Terraced
+£118,648 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 19 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS9 1AU
← Back to All Properties