26, BECK WAY, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR14 6UZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£40,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£2,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£40,000+5.4%
Sold on 25 October 1999
Terraced
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 16 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1