Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, BROADPOOL LANE, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY6 9AG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.5%
Price Change
+£190,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+95.5%
Sold on 15 April 2008
Detached
+£190,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,500
Sold on 17 December 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY6 9AG
← Back to All Properties