Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BELVOIR DRIVE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 6QZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,950
Last Sold Price
26 January 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+183.5%
Price Change
+£111,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£172,950
+183.5%
Sold on 26 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£111,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,000
Sold on 29 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 6QZ
← Back to All Properties