Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, OCTAVIA, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7YZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£488,500
Last Sold Price
8 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.3%
Price Change
+£288,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£488,500
+144.3%
Sold on 8 April 2021
Detached
+£288,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 19 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7YZ
← Back to All Properties