Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, CADDOW ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR5 9PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.9%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£202,000
-1.9%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£206,000
+9.0%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Detached
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,950
Sold on 29 April 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 9PQ
← Back to All Properties