17, INKERMAN ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY

GU21 2BG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.1%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£110,000+139.1%
Sold on 27 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£46,000-54.5%
Sold on 31 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,000+26.3%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+119.2%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 9 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1