Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, OXTON STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M11 1HY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£201,500
Last Sold Price
27 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£201,500
+15.1%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+40.0%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Terraced
+£50,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,999
+78.6%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Terraced
+£55,004 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 19 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M11 1HY
← Back to All Properties