Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118, LUMN ROAD, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 1PR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,500
Last Sold Price
11 September 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£96,500
+4.9%
Sold on 11 September 2009
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
+124.4%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000
+10.8%
Sold on 18 January 2002
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 12 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 1PR
← Back to All Properties