16, ASHLEY ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN2 4HG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.0%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£123,000+105.0%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000+53.8%
Sold on 18 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000-26.3%
Sold on 28 November 1997
Semi-Detached
-£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 29 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1