BRIDGE FARM, HAREWOOD ROAD, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS22 5BL

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£712,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£712,000+4.7%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£680,000+21.6%
Sold on 18 December 2024
Detached
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£559,000+21.5%
Sold on 28 April 2021
Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£460,000+104.4%
Sold on 5 December 2019
Detached
+£235,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000+53.1%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1