Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ROBERT DUKESON AVENUE, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG24 2FF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£85,000
+8.3%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 30 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG24 2FF
← Back to All Properties