Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, WILLIAM SPENCER AVENUE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 4NF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£9,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£177,500
+5.7%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Terraced
+£9,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,995
Sold on 4 December 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 4NF
← Back to All Properties