Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, EASTHAM CRESCENT, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM13 2ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+29.5%
Sold on 25 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,000
+15.8%
Sold on 31 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+255.0%
Sold on 6 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,800
Sold on 13 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM13 2ET
← Back to All Properties