Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, LEA ROAD, HARPENDEN, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL5 4PG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£862,500
Last Sold Price
25 October 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+422.7%
Price Change
+£697,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£862,500
+422.7%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Detached
+£697,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 27 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL5 4PG
← Back to All Properties