Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, DUCHY DRIVE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD9 5LP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.9%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£55,000
-0.9%
Sold on 21 April 2005
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 26 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD9 5LP
← Back to All Properties