Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, MINTHOLME AVENUE, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR5 0DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£2,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+2.2%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£2,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,250
+11.1%
Sold on 13 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£12,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+107.5%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 5 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 0DY
← Back to All Properties