110, ROSEBERY ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR3 3AB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£208,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£208,000+5.6%
Sold on 13 August 2007
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£197,000+151.0%
Sold on 24 May 2006
Terraced
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,500+30.8%
Sold on 25 February 2000
Terraced
+£18,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+36.4%
Sold on 16 October 1997
Terraced
+£15,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1