32, FAIR RIDGE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP11 1PL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£328,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£328,000+17.1%
Sold on 8 December 2008
Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000+77.8%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 8 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1