Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, KIRBY ROAD, DUNSTABLE, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 3JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+14.0%
Sold on 9 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,500
+132.6%
Sold on 19 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£87,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,995
Sold on 24 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 3JH
← Back to All Properties