Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
162, GORE ROAD, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 6SJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£338,500
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.7%
Price Change
+£94,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£338,500
+38.7%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£244,000
Sold on 27 September 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 6SJ
← Back to All Properties