6, NESS WALK, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM8 1TN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.1%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£128,000+115.1%
Sold on 12 January 2006
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500+22.7%
Sold on 19 November 1999
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 29 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1