Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, 55, SOUTH BEACH ROAD, HUNSTANTON, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE36 5BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
26 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£177,500
+26.8%
Sold on 26 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+268.4%
Sold on 20 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 29 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE36 5BA
← Back to All Properties