Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, TEWKESBURY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 1PP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+14.9%
Sold on 9 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£174,000
+45.1%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950
+66.7%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,950
+48.4%
Sold on 11 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£23,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 20 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 1PP
← Back to All Properties