Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, WATTS LANE, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN21 2LN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£335,000
+22.9%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£272,500
+23.9%
Sold on 30 August 2017
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+12.8%
Sold on 14 December 2009
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 23 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN21 2LN
← Back to All Properties