Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, HIGH STREET, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 4LU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£600,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£600,000
+28.3%
Sold on 1 June 2022
Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£467,500
+33.6%
Sold on 5 January 2021
Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000
+42.3%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£246,000
Sold on 1 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 4LU
← Back to All Properties