48, BRYANT STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B18 4BH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.4%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£158,000+90.4%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000-1.4%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Terraced
-£1,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,200
Sold on 26 March 2010
Terraced
Sale #1