Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, SCOTT STREET, TIPTON, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
DY4 7AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.4%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£153,000
-4.4%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
-8.5%
Sold on 4 December 2009
Terraced
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,950
Sold on 30 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY4 7AG
← Back to All Properties