Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, MEARS BECK CLOSE, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA3 1UX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£163,000
+15.6%
Sold on 29 November 2021
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
+10.2%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Terraced
+£13,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,995
Sold on 31 October 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA3 1UX
← Back to All Properties