Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, ABBEY ROAD, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN3 5XD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+53.3%
Sold on 26 May 2022
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£225,000
+80.0%
Sold on 10 October 2018
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+38.9%
Sold on 1 February 2013
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+80.0%
Sold on 12 April 2011
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
+66.7%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 20 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN3 5XD
← Back to All Properties