Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, BRAMBLESIDE COURT, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 9BY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,999
Last Sold Price
23 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.1%
Price Change
-£16,501 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£79,999
-17.1%
Sold on 23 May 2016
Terraced
-£16,501 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,500
+65.0%
Sold on 29 October 2007
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500
+85.7%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 9BY
← Back to All Properties