17, MALLOW WALK, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA3 3QA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£102,500
Last Sold Price
4 April 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£102,500+28.1%
Sold on 4 April 2022
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£80,000-8.0%
Sold on 29 March 2016
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000+107.1%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000+7.8%
Sold on 14 May 2002
Terraced
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 7 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1