Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
B 8.06, BLOCK B WILBURN BASIN, ORDSALL LANE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M5 4XR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.9%
Price Change
-£16,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
-6.9%
Sold on 11 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£231,050
+27.9%
Sold on 29 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,345 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,705
Sold on 31 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M5 4XR
← Back to All Properties