Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, RIVERSTONE BRIDGE, LITTLEBOROUGH, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL15 8JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
28 May 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£69,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£249,950
+38.9%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Detached
+£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+53.9%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Detached
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,950
Sold on 13 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL15 8JF
← Back to All Properties