Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, RUSSELL PLACE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 7LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£172,000
+34.4%
Sold on 8 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
-32.8%
Sold on 10 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£62,390 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,390
Sold on 14 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 7LD
← Back to All Properties