Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
134, THE DOWNS, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG11 7FF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.2%
Price Change
+£68,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+34.2%
Sold on 21 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£68,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£201,250
+56.0%
Sold on 3 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£72,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+109.8%
Sold on 15 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 1 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG11 7FF
← Back to All Properties