DERINA, LONGMETE ROAD, CANTERBURY, DOVER, KENT

CT3 1DL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.1%
Price Change
+£213,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£365,000+140.1%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Detached
+£213,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000+102.7%
Sold on 14 March 2000
Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 16 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1