Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, ELM ROYD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS26 0BW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.6%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+55.6%
Sold on 19 May 2010
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+45.9%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 7 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS26 0BW
← Back to All Properties