239, LONDON ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT

CT17 0TA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£134,000+24.1%
Sold on 17 January 2020
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000+142.7%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500+11.3%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 31 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1