Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, HUNGERFORD ROAD, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 5EQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.7%
Price Change
-£19,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,000
-14.7%
Sold on 10 October 2011
Terraced
-£19,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,300
+9.4%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Terraced
+£11,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+50.0%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 8 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 5EQ
← Back to All Properties