Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, TINTERN ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 3QN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.8%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,000
+35.8%
Sold on 31 October 2005
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+66.7%
Sold on 25 July 2002
Terraced
+£38,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,995
+29.5%
Sold on 5 May 1999
Terraced
+£12,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 25 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 3QN
← Back to All Properties