Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CHURCH STREET, FAKENHAM, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR21 9JN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
2 April 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+214.9%
Price Change
+£124,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£182,500
+214.9%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Terraced
+£124,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 3 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR21 9JN
← Back to All Properties